Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL
Geranium maculatum

Geranium maculatum

Common Name: Wild Geranium
This wild geranium is a clump-forming, native, woodland perennial with a pale pink, five-petaled bloom in the spring. Foliage is attractively and subtly spotted with yellow. Nice fall foliage color....
Customer Login Password